Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Kosei Wakimoto | Yamato Ochi |
DF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF Centre-Back |
Centre-FW |
Kosei Wakimoto | Yamato Ochi |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 58min. |
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 73min. |
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-4 | sub | 78min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | YYR | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | R | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | x1 | YYR | start | 89min. | |||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | Y | start | 63min. |
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.05 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.12 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.15 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 1-5 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.19 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 4-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Toyo University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.04.26 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.02 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo International University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.10 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.17 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nihon University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.24 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Korea University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Takushoku University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.06.14 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.12 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.20 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-5 | YYR | start | 60min. | ||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.04 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Toyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 4-3 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
15.10.17 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.24 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-7 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.14 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nihon University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.06 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.16 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Toyo University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.19 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.04.26 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-5 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.06 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 6-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.17 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.25 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.06.14 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nihon University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.21 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kanagawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.09 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.11 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vietnam | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.10.13 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.25 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.11.01 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nihon University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.11.08 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.11.15 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Heisei International University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.09.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | R | start | 30min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-2 | x2 | start | 88min. | |||
12.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
12.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.12.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-1 | start | 89min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 56min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 40min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-1 | sub | 53min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | Y | start | 66min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 89min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |