22.05.22 | MD Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagura-Shimane | 1-2 | start | 71min. |
Kiichi Tomori | Ryutaro Omote |
MF | Position | DF |
Kiichi Tomori | Ryutaro Omote |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
20.09.16 | MD Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs EV International | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.23 | MD Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-2 | start | 89min. |
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 3-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-7 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 14.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-6 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 14.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 14.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | YYR | start | 52min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 16min. |
09.07.26 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. |
08.07.27 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | sub | 23min. |
07.07.28 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.07.29 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-7 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
07.07.31 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.09.09 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-5 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.09.17 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 82min. |