FC.ISE-SHIMA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 76min. |
Tomu Murakami | Ryuta Maeda |
FW | Position | FW |
Tomu Murakami | Ryuta Maeda |
16.10.23 | FC EASY 02 [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Esperanza SC | 1-2 | start | 57min. |
Amitie SC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Igosso Kochi | 3-1 | sub | 12min. |
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Dragons | 0-1 | sub | 4min. |
Saurcos Fukui [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-8 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 0-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | sub | 25min. |
11.10.15 | Banditonce Kakogawa [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
11.11.18 | Banditonce Kakogawa [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Banditonce Kakogawa [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Banditonce Kakogawa [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
10.04.04 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
10.04.11 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.17 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
10.04.29 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
10.11.07 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
10.11.28 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-2 | sub | 34min. |
06.09.10 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.18 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.22 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.24 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.09 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | start | 59min. |