Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.03.10 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-4 | Y | sub | 7min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | Y | start | 78min. | |||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 83min. | vs Thespa Gunma | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
24.03.24 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.03.30 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
24.04.03 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.04.07 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
24.04.13 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.03 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.18 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 76min. |
Nao Eguchi | Riki Matsuda |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF Centre-Back Inside-Half |
Centre-FW Left-Winger Right-Winger Offensive-MF |
Nao Eguchi | Riki Matsuda |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2010 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
2012 | JUFA Kansai League | Top Scorers |
2012 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2013 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2023 | J3 League | MVP |
2023 | J3 League | Best XI |
Nao Eguchi | Riki Matsuda |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | x2 | start | 77min. | |||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.04.08 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.16 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-3 | start | 79min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||
23.06.03 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.10 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nara Club | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
23.07.01 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.07.15 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.08.13 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 76min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 88min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||
23.09.09 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 53min. | |||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.17 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
23.10.15 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 61min. | ||||
23.11.11 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.03.27 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
22.04.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
22.05.29 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.06.25 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 74min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 64min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.07.17 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 63min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.07.31 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 7-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-2 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | start | 89min. | ||||
22.10.30 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
22.11.06 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 78min. |
21.03.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Port FC | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | Y | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
21.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
21.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
21.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
21.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 81min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 87min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
21.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.12.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 1min. |
20.02.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 86min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-4 | start | 72min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | |||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 71min. | ||||
20.08.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.10.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | x2 | start | 69min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | sub | 22min. | ||||
20.10.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
20.11.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | ||||
20.12.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
19.02.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.03.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.04.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.04.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.05.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.06.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.07.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
19.08.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | sub | 28min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
19.09.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.09.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.10.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.11.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
18.02.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
18.03.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
18.04.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
18.05.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | start | 84min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.06.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||
18.06.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
18.07.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.08.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.08.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
18.09.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | ||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.11.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
17.02.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
17.03.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
17.03.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.03.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||
17.03.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-0 | x2 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
17.06.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 4-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
17.08.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.09.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 53min. | ||||||||
17.10.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | sub | 3min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 63min. |
16.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
16.03.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 23min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||
15.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 83min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
15.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
15.08.15 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
15.08.29 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 3-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tadotsu FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.13 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.27 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.10 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.08 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
14.03.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
14.03.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
14.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Soccer Team | 12-0 | x2 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 74min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 82min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||
14.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
14.11.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 22min. |
09.01.02 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-4 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 09.08.02 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Kunimi High School | 0-3 | start | 70min. | vs Niigata-Nishi High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||
09.08.03 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Miyagi Technical High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
09.08.04 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda Meisei High School | 1-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
09.12.31 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seibudai High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. |
08.12.31 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. |