Kunimi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 11.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.04.10 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.05 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 11.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-4 | sub | 7min. |
Yuto Toya | Takeda |
MF | Position | DF |
Yuto Toya | Takeda |
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
Kunimi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 10.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda Meisei High School | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kunimi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Meitoku-Gijuku High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kunimi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 10.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.18 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
09.07.25 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 3-0 | sub | 72min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kunimi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kunimi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 09.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-5 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.21 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
09.10.04 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.10 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
09.10.12 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kunimi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hokuetsu High School | 5-0 | start | 80min. |