Shota Ochi | Gentoku Tsukada |
DF | Position | MF |
Shota Ochi | Gentoku Tsukada |
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-4 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 40min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 8-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | vs Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 50min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 3-0 | start | 68min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda Meisei High School | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | Y | sub | 36min. |