Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
Ryosuke Maeda | Tetsuro Miyamura |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Defensive-MF |
Ryosuke Maeda | Tetsuro Miyamura |
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 70min. |
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 22min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 5min. |
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 86min. |
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 32min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | vs Kinki University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
16.05.05 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Kansai University | 1-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 63min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
16.07.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-5 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
16.12.10 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.12 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 7-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | YYR | start | 40min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | sub | 75min. |
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-1 | sub | 14min. |
12.04.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 81min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-0 | start | 77min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-2 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 70min. | vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
12.07.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-3 | Y | start | 110min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-3 | YYR | start | 86min. | |||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 11-1 | x1 | Y | start | 62min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 11-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | start | 83min. | vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.18 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-1 | start | 67min. | vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 7-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 18-0 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 79min. | vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 7-2 | sub | 30min. | vs Takigawa Daini High School | 7-2 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 30min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.09.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 11.12.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 83min. | vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. |