Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 85min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
24.03.17 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 56min. | vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
24.04.10 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Rei Yonezawa | Shogo Onishi |
FW | Position | GK |
Left-Winger Centre-FW |
Rei Yonezawa | Shogo Onishi |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
2014 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
competition | title |
---|
Rei Yonezawa | Shogo Onishi |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.04 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.04 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | x2 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 75min. | vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 89min. |
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-4 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 15min. |
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.03.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.04.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.05.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-6 | Y | sub | 28min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-6 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.06.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.06.27 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.07.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 77min. | vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.07.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 89min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.09.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.09.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.09.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.10.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.10.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 57min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||
21.10.23 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.10.31 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | start | 45min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
20.06.27 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | sub | 24min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 62min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.09.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.09.08 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.09.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 88min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 87min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 39min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.11.07 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.11.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-3 | start | 78min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | start | 71min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 45min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 6-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 58min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-6 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
19.11.16 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.24 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | x3 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 83min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 79min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.01 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.10.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 32min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-0 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | sub | 13min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Azzurri Youth | 14-0 | x5 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.08.20 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.31 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.06 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-0 | x3 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | Y | start | 110min. |
12.04.08 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.30 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Doshisha University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.12 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.10 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.15 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.08 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.10.21 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.26 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.03 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.10 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.18 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.16 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.01 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.05 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Gakuen University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.19 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.30 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Gakuen University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.13 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.18 | Kinki University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
10.04.04 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.11 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.13 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.19 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.03 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.28 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
08.01.02 | Kinki University High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takagawa Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
07.12.31 | Kinki University High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. |