22.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Katsuhisa Ito | Taichi Kato |
DF | Position | GK |
Katsuhisa Ito | Taichi Kato |
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
20.09.05 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.09 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
19.05.05 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.26 | Meiji University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Meiji University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.05 | Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.14 | Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.16 | Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.19 | Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 7-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.22 | Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-1 | start | 120min. |
18.11.17 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-3 | start | 64min. |
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 82min. |
15.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 11-0 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-4 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 4-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-1 | start | 81min. |