24.03.06 | Kagoshima United [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.24 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Masashi Otani | Ohno Cholhwan |
FW | Position | GK |
Centre-FW |
Masashi Otani | Ohno Cholhwan |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.06.07 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
22.05.21 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 4-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC.ISE-SHIMA | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 21.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 4-0 | x1 | start | 84min. |
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 5-0 | sub | 7min. |
18.09.01 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.28 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-3 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-2 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-4 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 4-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. |
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-3 | sub | 14min. |
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-5 | sub | 10min. |
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 4-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-2 | sub | 15min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 5-1 | x3 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-5 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-1 | Y | start | 55min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 4-2 | sub | 5min. | vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 4-2 | start | 58min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | Y | start | 40min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 9min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 1min. |
10.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
09.09.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-5 | start | 90min. |