22.01.02 | Ohzu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.01.04 | Ohzu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
22.01.10 | Ohzu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Mitsuru Maruoka | Daichi Morita |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Defensive-MF |
Defensive-MF |
Mitsuru Maruoka | Daichi Morita |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2021-22 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2021 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Mitsuru Maruoka | Daichi Morita |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
21.04.10 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.01 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.15 | Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo City University Shiojiri High School | 3-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.08.16 | Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Takaoka Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.08.19 | Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.21 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.28 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.02 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.11 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.29 | Ohzu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chubu University Daiichi High School | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.12.31 | Ohzu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-0 | start | 80min. |
20.09.05 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.09.22 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kunimi High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-0 | start | 85min. |
19.04.06 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
19.04.13 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 61min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
19.05.04 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.22 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 41min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
19.08.24 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | sub | 10min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
19.09.22 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.22 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||
19.11.30 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 66min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 18.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | Y | start | 55min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | sub | 6min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 53min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. |