Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs J-Lease FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 71min. |
Naoya Uozato | Daiki Deoka |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Wing-Back Left-Winger |
Centre-FW Defensive-MF Offensive-MF |
Naoya Uozato | Daiki Deoka |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2015 | Japan Inter College Tournament | Best FW |
2016 | JUFA Kansai League | Top Scorers |
2016 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
Naoya Uozato | Daiki Deoka |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.05.21 | FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 72min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | sub | 19min. | |||||
23.10.21 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC LA U. de Sendai | 5-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
23.10.22 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.10.23 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 2-1 | x1 | start | 52min. | ||||||||
23.10.24 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.10.25 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
23.11.10 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-4 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
23.11.11 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Veroskronos Tsuno | 2-1 | start | 60min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.22 | FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Fukuyama City FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nankatsu FC | 0-1 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.11.11 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-2 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
22.11.13 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | sub | 17min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Honda Lock SC | 2-2 | Y | start | 50min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.07.18 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.09.11 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Honda FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.09.18 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Matsue City FC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.10.03 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Verspah Oita | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-1 | Y | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
21.10.30 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
21.11.13 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.11.21 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | ||||
21.11.27 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kochi United FC | 5-1 | start | 44min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.23 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsue City FC | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||
20.09.16 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-3 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kochi United FC | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 5-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Veertien Mie | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.14 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 83min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 73min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 2-2 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-5 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-5 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 7-0 | start | 75min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 5-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||
18.11.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | R | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 5-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
15.05.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
15.05.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.06.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | Y | sub | 6min. | vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.08.10 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
15.08.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 7-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
15.10.04 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.25 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.01 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.07 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 5-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 5-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.22 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | vs Hannan University | 2-1 | start | 65min. | ||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.10 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 3-2 | sub | 10min. | vs Sapporo University | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.12.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.12.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 4-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Hannan University | 4-0 | x3 | start | 89min. |
14.04.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 4-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
14.04.26 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 7-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.11 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.15 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.05 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.12 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.11 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 2-1 | start | 103min. | |||||||||
14.08.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 6-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.08.15 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
14.08.31 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.12 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 5-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-4 | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 5-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe International University | 7-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 4min. | |||||||
13.11.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
13.12.20 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 2-3 | sub | 4min. |
12.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-0 | start | 75min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-2 | start | 55min. | vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||
12.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 58min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-5 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 59min. | vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-2 | start | 45min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | |||
12.09.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
12.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
12.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | x3 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
12.10.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 4-1 | x2 | Y | start | 77min. | |||||||
11.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
11.04.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 31min. | vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.07.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 40min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-0 | start | 60min. | vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | sub | 17min. |
10.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 7-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
10.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | sub | 22min. |