Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
Yosei Otsu | Shohei Yokoyama |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Yosei Otsu | Shohei Yokoyama |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Yosei Otsu | Shohei Yokoyama |
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 21min. |
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | sub | 24min. |
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 40min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-1 | sub | 22min. |
14.03.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.04.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
14.04.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 11min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||
14.06.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.06.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 71min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
14.08.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 68min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
13.03.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
13.03.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | Y | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
13.03.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
13.03.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | Y | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 88min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 81min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 67min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 85min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | R | start | 89min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | ||||
13.07.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.08.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
13.08.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 35min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 81min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 58min. | |||||
13.09.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-4 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 87min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 66min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
13.10.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
13.11.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.03.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.04.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | sub | 33min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.08.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
12.08.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
12.08.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
12.08.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.09.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.09.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.10.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.10.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-3 | sub | 6min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
11.07.28 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Toho High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
11.07.29 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
11.08.01 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Gakuen High School | 0-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | sub | 37min. |