24.04.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 3-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
24.05.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 15min. |
Yosei Otsu | Tanque |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Yosei Otsu | Tanque |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 21min. |
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
17.08.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.13 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
17.08.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
17.08.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
17.09.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.09.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 66min. | |||
17.09.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
17.11.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 13min. |
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 40min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 74min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-3 | sub | 6min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | sub | 37min. |