24.03.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 6-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
24.05.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
24.05.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 113min. | ||||||||
24.06.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Toru Takagiwa | Honoya Shoji |
GK | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Toru Takagiwa | Honoya Shoji |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.04.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Iwaki FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.04.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-9 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.05.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.05.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.06.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.08.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.09.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.09.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.03.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.05.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.07.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
21.02.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.24 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-5 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 5-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | sub | 45min. |
19.03.13 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 2-1 | start | 64min. |
18.01.10 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | YYR | start | 28min. | ||||||||
18.06.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.24 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
17.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
16.06.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 5-0 | start | 80min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-3 | start | 80min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | start | 80min. | |||||
13.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-3 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 5-3 | sub | 1min. |