Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-9 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Ltd. Nasagaki [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-7 | start | 90min. |
Toru Takagiwa | Takuma Shikayama |
GK | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Toru Takagiwa | Takuma Shikayama |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
21.05.15 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Okinawa SV | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.07 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 44min. |
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||
20.11.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
19.03.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-6 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.26 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kochi United FC | 2-1 | start | 98min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Veertien Mie | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
19.09.18 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
18.04.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
18.04.18 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
18.08.31 | Tokaigakuen University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 4-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
18.09.03 | Tokaigakuen University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
18.12.12 | Tokaigakuen University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.01 | Tokaigakuen University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.04 | Tokaigakuen University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.06 | Tokaigakuen University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
16.08.07 | Tokaigakuen University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.08 | Tokaigakuen University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Tokaigakuen University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.12.07 | Tokaigakuen University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 5-3 | sub | 1min. |