Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
22.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-2 | start | 120min. | vs FC Gifu | 4-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||
22.06.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
22.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 19min. |
Taichi Kato | Wellington Silva |
GK | Position | FW |
Taichi Kato | Wellington Silva |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
21.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.06.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
21.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.06.28 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 8-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
21.07.10 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.07.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
21.07.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.08.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
21.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 15min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
21.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
21.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 11min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
19.04.03 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.21 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.08.28 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 7-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-1 | start | 120min. |
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 11-0 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |