24.03.13 | FC Gifu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Taichi Kato | Daiki Goto |
GK | Position | GK |
Taichi Kato | Daiki Goto |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.04.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 7-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-1 | start | 120min. |
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.15 | Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
17.04.15 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 11-0 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.15 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
13.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |