Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
24.03.06 | SC Sagamihara [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
24.03.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | YYR | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Ryosuke Kojima | Yushi Hasegawa |
GK | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Ryosuke Kojima | Yushi Hasegawa |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | MVP |
2018 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Best XI |
2022 | J2 League | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Ryosuke Kojima | Yushi Hasegawa |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
23.07.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.07.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | ||||
23.07.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
22.02.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 5-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.01 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
22.08.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.10.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | sub | 12min. |
21.02.27 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.03.17 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Honda Lock SC | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.23 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.27 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
20.02.16 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.02.22 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.15 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 84min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.28 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||
20.12.06 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
20.12.12 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 80min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.06 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.10 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 98min. | |||||||||
19.10.18 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
16.04.09 | Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Kumamoto | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | R | start | 76min. | ||||||||
16.09.17 | Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.09 | Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Seinan Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 48min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.11.12 | Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 6-1 | start | 89min. | vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||
16.11.20 | Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 1-4 | sub | 26min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.04.12 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.03 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.10 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
14.06.21 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 9-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.09.23 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
13.09.16 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-4 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
13.09.23 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.12 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.23 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-7 | start | 45min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. |