Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 5min. |
Hiroaki Aoyama | Kazuki Mine |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Hiroaki Aoyama | Kazuki Mine |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
Hiroaki Aoyama | Kazuki Mine |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | sub | 5min. |
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.22 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-3 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.06.04 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 3-0 | sub | 23min. | vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
17.06.11 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 8-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 5-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 17.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 17.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-3 | start | 71min. |
15.04.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 9min. | |||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-3 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
15.11.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
14.03.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.03 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-3 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
14.10.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.03.10 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 74min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 6-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-8 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-1 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.08.04 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
13.08.11 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
13.08.18 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||
13.10.20 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 5-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 28min. |
11.04.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.09.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-1 | x4 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.09.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
11.12.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. |
10.07.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
10.07.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-2 | sub | 40min. |
09.07.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. |