24.02.24 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
24.03.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
24.03.30 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Shuto Inaba | Seigo Kobayashi |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Offensive-MF Left-Winger Right-Winger Centre-FW |
Shuto Inaba | Seigo Kobayashi |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
2015 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
Shuto Inaba | Seigo Kobayashi |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.03.11 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-5 | sub | 28min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.03.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 88min. | |||||
23.04.01 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-6 | start | 70min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
23.04.29 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 67min. | ||||
23.06.11 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-4 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 45min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.15 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 45min. |
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||
22.03.09 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.15 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.03.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.30 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||
21.03.17 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||
21.03.27 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 76min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.23 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.07.04 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
21.07.10 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.07.27 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.15 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.25 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||
21.09.18 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.09.26 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 59min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.12.12 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.12.19 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 72min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 65min. |
19.03.06 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 5-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.10.18 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
18.02.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
18.03.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.05.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
18.05.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.06.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
18.06.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
18.06.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
18.07.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
18.08.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.09.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.09.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
18.10.24 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.05 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
17.04.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
17.04.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
17.04.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
17.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
17.05.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.12.23 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 87min. |
16.02.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.03.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 74min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 28min. | |||||||
16.06.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
16.07.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 16min. |
15.04.05 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.04.12 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Okinawa International University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.04.18 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Konan University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.04.25 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Gakuin University | 5-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.05.09 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Saga University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.05.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.10 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | Y | start | 110min. | vs Kochi University | 0-0 | Y | start | 110min. | |||
Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.12 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | ||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.08.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Kumamoto | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.09.23 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Okinawa International University | 6-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kinki University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.09.26 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 7-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.10.04 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 7-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.11.07 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.11.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 4-0 | start | 62min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
15.11.22 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.10 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sapporo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.12.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.12.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kurume University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 12.04.08 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 5-0 | start | 80min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 6-2 | Y | start | 44min. | ||||||||
12.04.21 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 4-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.10 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
12.06.17 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.06.23 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.08 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Chukyo University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||
12.09.01 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.23 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.29 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-1 | YYR | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 7-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
12.10.26 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.11 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 9-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.18 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 12.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 12.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 12.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 11.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 11.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata-Nishi High School | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 11.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Seibudai High School | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 11.01.08 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
11.04.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 6-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Yasu High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
11.07.18 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 7-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 18-0 | x3 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.07.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Maruoka High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Gakuen High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Takigawa Daini High School | 7-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
11.09.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. |