Ryota Aoki | Ryota Tanabe |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF Right-Winger Right-Wing-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Ryota Aoki | Ryota Tanabe |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2013 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Ryota Aoki | Ryota Tanabe |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 17min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 62min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
17.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 6-0 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
17.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 7-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 19min. |
15.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.03.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 10min. |
14.03.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | sub | 13min. | |||||
14.06.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Soccer Team | 12-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
14.08.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 19min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||
14.11.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 38min. |
13.03.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
13.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 6-0 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 7-0 | x2 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Otani High School | 7-0 | x1 | start | 47min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Moka High School | 6-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 5-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
12.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jissen Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
12.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
12.10.10 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
12.10.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
12.11.03 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.11.11 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | sub | 45min. |
11.04.10 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.10 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | sub | 20min. |
10.07.24 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
10.10.09 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-3 | Y | sub | 45min. |
09.07.28 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | YYR | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
09.09.06 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
09.09.13 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.23 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 60min. | |||||||
09.10.03 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.10 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 110min. |