18.10.21 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.10.23 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
18.10.24 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Artista Asama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Artista Asama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 1-3 | sub | 56min. |
Tsukasa Tanaka | Mamoru Motoyashiki |
MF | Position | DF |
Tsukasa Tanaka | Mamoru Motoyashiki |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
Tsukasa Tanaka | Mamoru Motoyashiki |
17.04.23 | Amitie SC Kyoto [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Artista Toubu [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Ain Food Co. Ltd. Soccer Club | 5-0 | start | 80min. | vs SRC Hiroshima | 6-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Artista Toubu [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.15 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Yazaki Valente FC | 3-0 | start | 80min. | vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Artista Toubu [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.16 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-2 | start | 80min. | vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
17.11.10 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.11 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-2 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
17.11.25 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 26min. |
Artista Toubu [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Artista Toubu [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Artista Toubu [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
15.04.05 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.16 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.12 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.23 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.11 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.31 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.14 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.21 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
14.04.06 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.26 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.15 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.22 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Niigata University of Management [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 14.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Niigata University of Management [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 14.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Aichi Gakuin University | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.14 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.20 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.06 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe International University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.09 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.16 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Niigata University of Management [Emperors Cup] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Mind House Yokkaichi | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Niigata University of Management [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.09.11 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.18 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.22 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.12 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.27 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 5-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Niigata University of Management [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 5-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Niigata University of Management [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
12.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-5 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 6-0 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Niigata University of Management [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 0-3 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.09.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
12.10.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Niigata University of Management [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | sub | 9min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-7 | start | 53min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 5-0 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | sub | 27min. |