Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 3-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 2-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-5 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 2-0 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-2 | sub | 19min. |
Yuma Kawamori | Naoaki Aoyama |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Centre-Back |
Yuma Kawamori | Naoaki Aoyama |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-0 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 22.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 22.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagura-Shimane | 0-3 | Y | start | 57min. |
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 3-1 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 3-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
20.06.27 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | R | start | 28min. | ||||||||
20.07.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 5-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.11.07 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 6-4 | x1 | sub | 14min. |
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | sub | 8min. |
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | Y | start | 27min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 60min. |
17.02.21 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.28 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.14 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.23 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.30 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-5 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-2 | start | 82min. |
16.02.02 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.02.09 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-7 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-6 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. |
Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | 15.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs SP Kyoto FC | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-1 | sub | 11min. |
14.03.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 77min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.10.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 4-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-4 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
13.03.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.04.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.04.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-3 | sub | 31min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.04.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.04.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 5-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
13.05.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.05.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
13.08.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.07 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 56min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-0 | start | 86min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-5 | start | 61min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.11.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.22 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
12.04.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 7-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.09.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.10.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Asia University | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.10.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.10.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Korea University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.10.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
11.06.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.09.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.09.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
11.10.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.10.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-4 | sub | 34min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
09.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
09.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | YYR | start | 72min. | ||||||||
09.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 8-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | |||
09.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 21min. |
08.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
08.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 63min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
08.08.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 71min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
08.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
07.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.06.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
07.11.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
07.12.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. |
06.01.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.12.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
05.06.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.12.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 120min. |