09.09.06 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokoha University Hamamatsu FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa Kariyushi FC | 0-6 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Tokoha University Hamamatsu FC [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-6 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Tokoha University Hamamatsu FC [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 09.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa Kariyushi FC | 1-5 | sub | 33min. |
Tomoaki Fukuoka |
FW | Position | MF |
Tomoaki Fukuoka |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
08.07.26 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-4 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
08.09.07 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.15 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | start | 75min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-3 | start | 74min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 57min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. |
Ehime FC Youth [Emperors Cup] | 06.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 0-3 | start | 77min. |
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 0-2 | sub | 3min. |