13.10.20 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
13.10.21 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 4-0 | sub | 13min. |
Umebashi | Iimori |
MF | Position | MF |
Umebashi | Iimori |
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
11.10.15 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Pioneer Kawagoe | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |
10.04.04 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Seinan Gakuin University | 6-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.04.11 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
10.04.29 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu University of Health and Welfare | 6-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
10.05.09 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.05.23 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 8-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
10.09.11 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Seinan Gakuin University | 11-0 | sub | 23min. |
09.09.19 | Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 4-0 | sub | 22min. |
05.09.23 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
05.09.25 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Shogyo High School | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.06 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 49min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |