11.10.08 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 5-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Gakuen University | 7-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.30 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 84min. |
Hanai |
MF | Position | MF |
Hanai |
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
10.05.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
10.06.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
10.07.04 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 1-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
10.11.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 4-0 | start | 45min. |
07.09.09 | Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.15 | Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.17 | Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.31 | Seiryo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. |
06.09.10 | Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ginga Gakuin High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Luther High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.18 | Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Morioka Shogyo High School | 8-1 | Y | sub | 37min. | vs Morioka Shogyo High School | 8-1 | start | 53min. | ||||
Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.24 | Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 110min. |