Nippon Steel Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare FC | 1-5 | sub | 28min. |
Yokoyama | Takafumi Yazawa |
FW | Position | MF |
Yokoyama | Takafumi Yazawa |
18.05.26 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-3 | sub | 30min. |
17.10.16 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 2-3 | sub | 1min. |
16.08.27 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Muroran | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.11.11 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo 23 FC | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
15.08.29 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-3 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.17 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-8 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | start | 99min. | |||
15.10.19 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-0 | Y | start | 40min. | ||||||||
15.10.20 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.07 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | ||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-2 | start | 85min. | vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.08 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | ||||||||||
vs Sapporo F.C. | 4-2 | x3 | Y | start | 72min. | vs Hannan University Club | 0-3 | Y | sub | 56min. |
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi U Torastar F.C. | 6-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.04.13 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-3 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
13.05.03 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.06.15 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 4-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe International University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.12 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-3 | start | 20min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.03 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 5-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.09 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||
13.11.17 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-4 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-5 | start | 61min. |
12.04.30 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-7 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-4 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
12.06.10 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
12.09.16 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.28 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
12.11.03 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 4-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.11.10 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | sub | 22min. |
11.10.09 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 1-2 | sub | 40min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-2 | sub | 35min. |