Masatoshi Ishida | Ryota Aoki |
FW | Position | MF |
Left-Winger |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF Right-Winger Right-Wing-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Masatoshi Ishida | Ryota Aoki |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013-14 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2013 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2013 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Masatoshi Ishida | Ryota Aoki |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
20.08.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 17min. |
18.02.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
18.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.10.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.11.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 13min. |
17.02.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs SRC Hiroshima | 6-0 | x2 | sub | 45min. | |||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | |||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
17.08.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 7-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-4 | sub | 40min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | sub | 26min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 64min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | Y | start | 67min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | |||
17.11.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | sub | 31min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 45min. |
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nakatsu-Higashi High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Keimei High School | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 74min. | |||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 63min. | ||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 60min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | sub | 19min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x2 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 4min. |