Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 12min. |
Masatoshi Ishida | Takahiro Kunimoto |
FW | Position | FW |
Left-Winger |
Inside-Half Left-Winger |
Masatoshi Ishida | Takahiro Kunimoto |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013-14 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2013 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Masatoshi Ishida | Takahiro Kunimoto |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
22.04.16 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
22.04.19 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
22.04.25 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 1-1 | start | 78min. |
21.06.25 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.28 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
21.07.01 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 9-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.07 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.09.15 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 1-1 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. |
20.02.12 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.03.04 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 2-2 | start | 83min. |
19.03.05 | Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.09 | Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.22 | Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 13min. |
17.02.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-4 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | sub | 31min. |
16.02.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.03.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
16.05.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.06.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.08.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 7-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.09.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
16.09.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
16.10.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-5 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nakatsu-Higashi High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Keimei High School | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 74min. | |||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x2 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 9min. |
13.07.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 7-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Keimei High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo University Kani High School | 5-0 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shochi Fukaya High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-2 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
13.10.16 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | YYR | start | 67min. |
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu Shogyo High School | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |