24.02.24 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.03 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
24.03.09 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 66min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-3 | x2 | Y | start | 81min. | |||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||
24.04.10 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | x2 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
24.05.06 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 3-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.06.08 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 63min. |
Tsuyoshi Miyaichi | Shota Yomesaka |
DF | Position | MF |
Right-Wing-Back Right-Winger Centre-FW |
Centre-Back Left-Winger Defensive-MF Left-Back |
Tsuyoshi Miyaichi | Shota Yomesaka |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011-12 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2013 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Tsuyoshi Miyaichi | Shota Yomesaka |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 5-1 | x2 | Y | start | 69min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
23.03.19 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.04.16 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | Y | start | 75min. | |||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-0 | start | 72min. | ||||
23.05.13 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | Y | sub | 26min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | |||
23.06.17 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-4 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 5-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
23.07.15 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | Y | start | 72min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 86min. | ||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 55min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||
23.08.06 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
23.08.13 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
23.08.20 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | ||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | start | 68min. | vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
23.10.28 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
23.11.18 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 8min. |
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Criacao Shinjuku | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||
22.05.15 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
22.05.22 | Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 4-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagura-Shimane | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | sub | 24min. |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.04.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 70min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.09 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | Y | start | 74min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | YYR | sub | 24min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 57min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||
18.11.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 82min. |
17.03.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.03.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.10.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | YYR | start | 76min. | ||||||||
16.06.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 61min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-4 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 5-0 | x2 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-2 | sub | 28min. | vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 66min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 75min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.10.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | sub | 27min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
14.04.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 68min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 40min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
14.07.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | Y | start | 76min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 81min. | ||||
14.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 47min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | sub | 15min. |
13.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Chukyo University Chukyo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Wakayama-Kita High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Chukyo University Chukyo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Chukyo University Chukyo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
13.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
13.10.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | Y | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
13.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Chukyo University Chukyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Chukyo University Chukyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Saibi High School | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
Chukyo University Chukyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. |