Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-4 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 9-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | R | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ooyama Soccer Club | 9-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 18min. |
Kiichi Yajima | Oh Jae Suk |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Right-Back Left-Back Right-Wing-Back |
Kiichi Yajima | Oh Jae Suk |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 9min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 24min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 57min. |
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 20.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ceres Negros FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
20.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
19.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
19.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 63min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-4 | x1 | start | 68min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.09.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 5-1 | start | 90min. |
18.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 62min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
18.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 23min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 45min. | ||||
18.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-2 | x2 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
18.06.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.06.06 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
18.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.09.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
18.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 8min. |
17.02.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
17.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
17.12.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
16.02.20 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 13min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
16.07.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.06 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 4-3 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
16.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.11 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.24 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 84min. |
15.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-1 | x3 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-7 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
15.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
15.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.30 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | start | 78min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | start | 58min. | |||||
15.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
15.11.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.12.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | R | start | 86min. |
14.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 14min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | Y | start | 67min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-4 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-1 | start | 72min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
14.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | start | 72min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.13 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
13.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 8-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 7-1 | sub | 26min. |
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Great Britain | 1-1 | Y | sub | 113min. | ||||||||
12.08.07 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.10 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
10.03.10 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 2-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 2-0 | start | 72min. |
09.09.26 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.29 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.02 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 3-0 | start | 52min. |
08.10.31 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.02 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.04 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
08.11.11 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
07.08.18 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
07.08.21 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-2 | start | 90min. |