Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 36min. |
Yuya Nakasaka | Stefan Mugoša |
MF | Position | FW |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF |
Yuya Nakasaka | Stefan Mugoša |
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 75min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.03.24 | Montenegro [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 57min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 71min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.08.22 | Incheon United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Hai Phong FC | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.09.07 | Montenegro [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Montenegro [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.09.19 | Incheon United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.10.03 | Incheon United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 4-0 | x2 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
23.10.17 | Montenegro [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.10.25 | Incheon United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.11.07 | Incheon United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 1-3 | start | 45min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 6-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Montenegro [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.11 | Montenegro [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.14 | Montenegro [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 3-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
22.08.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 77min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.22 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-3 | start | 62min. | vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.09.23 | Montenegro [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.26 | Montenegro [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 10min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 49min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Montenegro [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
21.09.07 | Montenegro [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.08 | Montenegro [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 3-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 65min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Montenegro [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
20.11.17 | Montenegro [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 4-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 15min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.03.22 | Montenegro [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.03.25 | Montenegro [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs England | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
19.06.07 | Montenegro [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.10 | Montenegro [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
19.09.10 | Montenegro [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | Montenegro [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | sub | 25min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 6-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.09.07 | Montenegro [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 0-0 | YYR | start | 77min. | ||||||||
18.10.11 | Montenegro [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Montenegro [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.17 | Montenegro [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.11.20 | Montenegro [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
17.03.26 | Montenegro [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | x1 | Y | sub | 20min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | R | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.09.01 | Montenegro [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.09.04 | Montenegro [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.10.05 | Montenegro [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Montenegro [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 13min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | Montenegro [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 56min. | vs Romania | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 7-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.11.11 | Montenegro [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 2-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 61min. |
15.06.14 | Montenegro [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.09.05 | Montenegro [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.09.08 | Montenegro [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
15.10.09 | Montenegro [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 2-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
15.10.12 | Montenegro [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Azzurri Youth | 14-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 20min. |