Vissel Kobe [Fujifilm Super Cup] | 24.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 80min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
24.04.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-9 | YYR | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 29min. |
Yosuke Ideguchi | Koki Mizuno |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Right-Winger |
Yosuke Ideguchi | Koki Mizuno |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2016 | J1 League | Best Young Player |
2016 | J League YBC Levain Cup | New Hero |
2017 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2006 | J League YBC Levain Cup | MVP |
Yosuke Ideguchi | Koki Mizuno |
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
23.03.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 5-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.03.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 4-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.02 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 73min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-4 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 21.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 8-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
19.04.14 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
19.07.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 75min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | x2 | start | 54min. | ||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | Y | start | 62min. |
18.03.07 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
18.07.29 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-5 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 17.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||
17.05.24 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Matsue City Football Club | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 14min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 60min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 50min. | |||||
17.08.13 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 17.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 17.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 17.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-4 | start | 66min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 78min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 16.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | ||||
16.03.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.04.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | sub | 11min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-5 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
15.03.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | R | start | 79min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||
15.04.26 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.24 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | YYR | start | 54min. | ||||||||
15.07.08 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | ||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 15.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
15.08.29 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 35min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.20 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.27 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.25 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
15.11.01 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | sub | 8min. |
14.03.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
14.05.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 31min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | x2 | start | 76min. | ||||
14.05.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
14.07.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 42min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 64min. |
13.01.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 110min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 74min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
13.10.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
13.11.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
13.12.22 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 33min. |
12.03.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
12.05.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 6-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-3 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 12.12.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | YYR | start | 63min. | vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | ||||
12.12.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
12.12.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 89min. |
11.04.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
11.07.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
11.09.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | Y | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
11.11.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 6-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
11.12.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
11.12.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.12.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | sub | 35min. |
10.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 6min. |
07.03.04 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.10 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.17 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
07.03.21 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.03.31 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
07.04.08 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.11 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.21 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.29 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.03 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.23 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
07.05.26 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
07.06.09 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.17 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
07.06.30 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
07.07.13 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
07.07.16 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.25 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.01 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | x2 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
07.09.22 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.30 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.06 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.10 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 75min. |
06.03.05 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
06.03.11 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.21 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
06.03.25 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
06.03.29 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
06.04.02 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.14 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
06.05.18 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
06.05.21 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
06.06.04 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
06.06.08 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
06.07.22 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
06.07.30 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
06.08.20 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
06.09.03 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
06.09.09 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
06.09.20 | JEF United Chiba [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | sub | 43min. | ||||||||
06.09.23 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
06.09.30 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
06.10.14 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
06.10.28 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.03 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.08 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.19 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.23 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
05.03.05 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
05.03.19 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.03 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
05.04.09 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.13 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
05.04.16 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
05.04.23 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.28 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.01 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
05.05.04 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.08 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.14 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.21 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
05.06.10 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
05.06.15 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Benin | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 46min. | ||||||||
05.06.18 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
05.06.21 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Morocco | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
05.07.02 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
05.08.24 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
05.08.27 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
05.08.31 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
05.09.11 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
05.09.17 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
05.09.24 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
05.10.01 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.05 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
05.10.16 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
05.10.22 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
05.11.05 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
05.11.09 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
05.11.12 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.20 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.26 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.03 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.10 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | start | 54min. |
04.10.17 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
04.10.23 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
04.10.31 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
04.11.06 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
04.11.20 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
04.11.23 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
04.11.28 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 89min. |