FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 1-2 | start | 54min. |
Naoki Ogawa | Takuya Mihashi |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Naoki Ogawa | Takuya Mihashi |
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Motor Hokkaido | 6-0 | x3 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo univ.FC | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 2-2 | start | 63min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 67min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 37min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||
16.04.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 81min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 86min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.04.12 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.04.29 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 62min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.05.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 67min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | YYR | start | 50min. | |||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.06.07 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-4 | sub | 32min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-4 | R | start | 38min. | ||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.06.21 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-5 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-4 | start | 88min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-4 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
15.07.26 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 35min. | ||||||||
15.10.11 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-4 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
15.11.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
15.11.08 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | start | 88min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-6 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
14.04.19 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-2 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gifu Keizai University | 7-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
14.09.07 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.15 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.28 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.16 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.12.18 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 5-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.09 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | x2 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
13.09.29 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe International University | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.10.12 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-4 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-3 | Y | start | 66min. | |||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
12.04.07 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
12.04.14 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.22 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.05.03 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | start | 67min. | vs Doshisha University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.06 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-4 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
12.06.10 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.06.16 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | start | 58min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.06.24 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 4-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.08 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | Y | start | 72min. | vs International Pacific University | 0-1 | R | start | 15min. | |||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-5 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 67min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. |