24.03.10 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
24.03.23 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Suzuka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
24.05.04 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
24.06.07 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-4 | start | 56min. |
Fumiya Nakamura | Yuki Ikeya |
FW | Position | MF |
Right-Winger |
Inside-Half Offensive-MF |
Fumiya Nakamura | Yuki Ikeya |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.12 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 2-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
23.03.26 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 4-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
23.05.21 | Criacao Shinjuku [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-0 | start | 15min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
23.07.30 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
23.09.23 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.10.07 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 4-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
23.11.18 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 68min. |
22.03.13 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagura-Shimane | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
22.05.05 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
22.06.04 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 4-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
22.06.15 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
22.06.26 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
22.07.03 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
22.07.24 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagura-Shimane | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
22.07.31 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.11.06 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 70min. |
21.11.12 | Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 4-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.11.24 | Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.11.26 | Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC.ISE-SHIMA | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.12.18 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 69min. |
20.06.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
20.07.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 4-2 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
20.08.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 4-2 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
20.10.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
20.10.25 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.10.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-5 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 71min. |
19.03.10 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
19.03.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.19 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.27 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | x2 | Y | start | 88min. | |||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Roasso Kumamoto [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.10 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 4-2 | start | 65min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 4-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.21 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 6-1 | start | 90min. |
17.09.23 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 5-2 | x3 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
17.10.07 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.11 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
17.10.14 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.05 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.11.18 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-2 | start | 89min. |
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
15.04.25 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.03 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.17 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-4 | sub | 26min. | vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-4 | sub | 6min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | sub | 10min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 54min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | ||||
13.07.26 | Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | start | 53min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.02 | Roasso Kumamoto Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-5 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 6-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | sub | 6min. |