21.05.26 | Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nirasaki Astoros FC | 9-0 | sub | 13min. |
Mamoru Motoyashiki | Teruki Tanaka |
DF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF |
Mamoru Motoyashiki | Teruki Tanaka |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
competition | title |
---|
Mamoru Motoyashiki | Teruki Tanaka |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
20.09.16 | Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-3 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
20.11.06 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.07 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS.Laranja Kyoto | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 54min. | ||||||||
20.11.19 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
20.11.23 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-0 | start | 61min. |
19.05.25 | Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
19.10.12 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-1 | sub | 17min. |
18.05.27 | Ococias Kyoto AC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo United FC | 2-1 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.21 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 2-0 | sub | 67min. | |||||
18.10.22 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 0-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.23 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs FC Kariya | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | ||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.24 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | start | 80min. | vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||
18.11.09 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-2 | Y | sub | 44min. | ||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.10 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Saurcos Fukui | 3-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||
18.11.11 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 0-0 | sub | 28min. |
17.04.15 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Amitie SC Kyoto [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 6-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-2 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 26min. |
16.03.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | start | 41min. | ||||||||
16.04.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
16.04.29 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 20min. |
15.03.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||
15.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
14.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
13.03.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | |||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||
13.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 45min. | ||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe International University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.10.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 5-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 66min. |
12.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
12.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 3-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
12.05.29 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-5 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 6-0 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.08.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | sub | 9min. | |||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
11.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
11.05.11 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
11.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
11.10.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Rampole | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 33min. |
10.07.24 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.18 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-3 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
10.10.03 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
10.10.09 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 45min. |
09.09.13 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-0 | sub | 27min. |
08.07.26 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
08.07.29 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
08.07.30 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. |