Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. |
Naoya Senoo | Kazuki Sato |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Centre-FW |
Naoya Senoo | Kazuki Sato |
1997 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1998 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1999 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-3 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | x2 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 4-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 24min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-7 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-3 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 45min. |
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 9min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | YYR | start | 49min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 12min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | x2 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 44min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 64min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 14min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. |
05.03.05 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.12 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.19 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.26 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
05.04.02 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
05.04.09 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.16 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
05.04.23 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.30 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.04 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.07 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.14 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | YYR | start | 76min. | ||||||||
05.05.27 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.03 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.06.11 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.18 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
05.06.25 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
05.07.02 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.09 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.16 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.30 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
05.08.02 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.06 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
05.08.13 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
05.08.20 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
05.08.27 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-4 | start | 45min. |
04.03.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
04.03.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | sub | 60min. | ||||||||
04.04.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
04.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 66min. |
03.05.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
03.08.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
03.08.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
03.08.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
03.09.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
03.09.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
03.10.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
03.11.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
02.05.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.10.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 72min. |
01.03.31 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
01.04.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
01.04.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.04.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
01.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
01.05.12 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
01.05.19 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.05.26 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
01.06.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
01.07.07 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
01.07.11 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
01.07.15 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
01.07.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
01.07.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
01.08.11 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
01.08.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
01.09.05 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
01.10.13 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 1min. |
00.04.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
00.05.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
00.05.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.05.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
00.05.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
00.05.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
00.05.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
00.06.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.07.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 77min. | |||||||||
00.07.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
00.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
00.07.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
00.08.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.09.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 45min. |
99.03.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
99.03.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
99.03.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
99.04.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.04.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.04.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.04.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.04.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
99.04.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
99.05.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
99.05.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
99.11.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
99.11.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 13min. |
98.03.21 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
98.03.25 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.03.28 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
98.04.04 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
98.04.11 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
98.04.15 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
98.04.18 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
98.04.29 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
98.05.02 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
98.05.05 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.05.09 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.05.16 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.05.30 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
98.06.03 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.06.06 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.07.25 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
98.08.01 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
98.08.05 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
98.08.08 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
98.08.22 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
98.09.05 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
98.09.26 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.11.07 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 62min. |
97.08.16 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 5-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
97.08.30 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
97.09.13 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 15min. |