Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Mizuki Hayashi | Yuto Osato |
GK | Position | DF |
Left-Back |
Mizuki Hayashi | Yuto Osato |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Meiji University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.05.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.21 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-0 | sub | 4min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | sub | 74min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 5-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.04.12 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.02 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.12 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.07.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
15.07.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 7-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.12 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 87min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | vs Shiogama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.20 | Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-7 | start | 45min. | |||||
13.07.21 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 34min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 82min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 6-0 | start | 80min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 4-1 | sub | 1min. |