Tampines Rovers [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tampines Rovers [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tampines Rovers [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-9 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tampines Rovers [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tampines Rovers [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tampines Rovers [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Kyoga Nakamura | Daisuke Sakai |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Right-Winger |
Defensive-MF Left-Back |
Kyoga Nakamura | Daisuke Sakai |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
Tampines Rovers [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 20.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Bali United | 3-5 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
20.06.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
20.07.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.07.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.07.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
20.08.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
20.09.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
20.10.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
20.11.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 45min. |
19.06.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
19.07.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 66min. |
18.02.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 58min. |
16.03.13 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.16 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
16.10.14 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.20 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
16.10.24 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 120min. | ||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 71min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
16.11.13 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 22min. |
14.04.12 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 40min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-1 | start | 103min. | ||||
JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.10.09 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Oita Trinita U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Oita Trinita U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
14.12.14 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.15 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. |
13.04.06 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
13.04.13 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 4-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 7-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
13.06.29 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
13.07.06 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.21 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
13.09.28 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.10.18 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.21 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 85min. | vs Venezuela | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Tunisia | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.28 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs Sweden | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||
13.11.23 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.08 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
13.12.14 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
12.04.14 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
12.04.15 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
12.05.05 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-2 | start | 14min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 8-1 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
12.07.27 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
12.10.02 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 0-0 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
12.11.25 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.01 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |