Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 1-1 | start | 78min. |
Takahiro Kunimoto | Itsuki Urata |
FW | Position | DF |
Inside-Half Left-Winger |
Left-Back |
Takahiro Kunimoto | Itsuki Urata |
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 9-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 21.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 1-1 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 20.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 20.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 2-2 | start | 83min. |
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
18.01.10 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 3-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
18.03.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
17.06.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 7-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
16.09.19 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-5 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 45min. |
15.03.15 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-8 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 57min. |
14.07.24 | JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 0-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 110min. |
13.07.25 | JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 7-0 | sub | 28min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 25min. |