Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Kazuma Takayama | Reo Mochizuki |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Defensive-MF |
Kazuma Takayama | Reo Mochizuki |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2012-13 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Kazuma Takayama | Reo Mochizuki |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
20.07.19 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
20.09.27 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
20.10.18 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 54min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | sub | 16min. |
18.02.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 120min. | |||||
18.06.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
17.03.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
17.05.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 80min. | ||||
17.07.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.10.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.11.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
16.02.28 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 42min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 54min. | |||||
16.09.11 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
16.10.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 33min. |
14.03.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
13.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-5 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-0 | start | 61min. |
12.07.01 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.16 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.21 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
12.09.15 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
12.09.22 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-3 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
12.12.31 | Yasu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. |
11.01.02 | Yasu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.04.10 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.16 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.01 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.21 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.29 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 6-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
11.07.28 | Yasu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
11.09.04 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-6 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-5 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 0-4 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 77min. |
10.12.31 | Yasu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Matsusho Gakuen High School | 5-5 | x1 | start | 80min. |