Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 45min. |
Daisuke Sakai | Kim Jeong Hyun |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Left-Back |
Defensive-MF |
Daisuke Sakai | Kim Jeong Hyun |
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 66min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 61min. |
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 22min. |
15.03.08 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||
15.04.11 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||
15.06.14 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Saga Lixil FC | 2-0 | start | 71min. | vs Saga Lixil FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.13 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 15min. | vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 120min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | Y | sub | 72min. | ||||||||
15.12.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-1 | start | 103min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | YYR | start | 34min. | ||||||||
14.08.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
14.09.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 13.04.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | ||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 4-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.05.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 7-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 67min. | |||
13.05.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
12.03.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
12.03.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
12.06.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-2 | start | 14min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 8-1 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 12.10.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 0-0 | Y | sub | 17min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | ||||
12.10.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |