22.03.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
22.04.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | sub | 2min. |
Daisuke Sakai | Yushi Nagashima |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Left-Back |
Inside-Half Defensive-MF |
Daisuke Sakai | Yushi Nagashima |
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
21.06.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-8 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
21.09.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
21.10.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-4 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 58min. | ||||||||
21.10.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | sub | 12min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | x2 | start | 79min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 89min. | ||||
20.07.11 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | |||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 4-0 | start | 66min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 68min. | ||||
20.08.08 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 85min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
20.10.14 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||
20.10.25 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
20.12.20 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 24min. |
19.02.24 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.03.03 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
19.03.09 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.23 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
19.05.12 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 66min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.03 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 69min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 82min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
18.03.21 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 66min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-4 | start | 77min. | |||||
18.04.07 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.02.26 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.04 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.03.12 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.15 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 3min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.05.03 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.05.07 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||
17.05.13 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.17 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.21 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs South Africa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-4 | start | 84min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
17.06.25 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.01 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 61min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.07.15 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-6 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 45min. |
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 22min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Saga Lixil FC | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 120min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.10.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 58min. |
14.04.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 5-3 | start | 85min. | ||||
14.07.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-1 | start | 80min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-1 | start | 77min. | vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||
14.07.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 3-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-1 | start | 103min. | vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
14.07.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||
14.11.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.12.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | Y | start | 66min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
13.04.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 4-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 7-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
13.05.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 49min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
13.06.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
13.09.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.18 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Russia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.21 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Venezuela | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.28 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | vs Sweden | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.12.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.04.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-4 | sub | 21min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.04.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.04.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-2 | start | 14min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-3 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
12.07.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.07.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 8-1 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 51min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | start | 40min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 72min. | vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 8-1 | x2 | start | 50min. | ||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-4 | start | 77min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||
12.08.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
12.08.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-3 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-3 | start | 69min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 12.10.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 0-0 | Y | sub | 17min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 9-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | |||
12.10.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. |