24.05.26 | J-Lease FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 113min. |
Makoto Kimura | Kohei Hattanda |
GK | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Makoto Kimura | Kohei Hattanda |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Best Hero |
2011 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Best XI |
Makoto Kimura | Kohei Hattanda |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.10.21 | J-Lease FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | J-Lease FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC BASARA HYOGO | 2-1 | Y | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
23.10.23 | J-Lease FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 1-3 | start | 80min. |
22.05.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
21.03.14 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
20.07.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.07 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 75min. |
19.03.02 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
19.04.14 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.12 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.18 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-6 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-5 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.28 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
18.02.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
18.08.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
17.02.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.09.25 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.10.02 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.16 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.10.30 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
15.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
14.03.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 5-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aichi Football Club U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
13.03.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
13.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 1min. |
12.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
12.09.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
12.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.10.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
12.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 32min. |
11.05.04 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.04 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.04 | University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.09 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.12 | University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.29 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.12 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.15 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
11.12.18 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
10.04.11 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.24 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.28 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.04 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.09 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.19 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.12 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.20 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.11 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.15 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.18 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.25 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.23 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.02 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.06 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.13 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.21 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.12.18 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.23 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hamamatsu University | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
10.12.26 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
09.01.07 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
09.01.11 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
09.04.17 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
09.04.22 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.04.30 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.04 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.09 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.05.13 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.17 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.23 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.12 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
09.09.27 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.05 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
09.11.03 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.07 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.15 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | start | 76min. |
08.04.20 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
08.09.06 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
08.09.24 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.08 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.09 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 5-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.11.16 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
08.11.22 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.12.20 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
08.12.23 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima University of Economics | 4-0 | sub | 20min. |