Vissel Kobe [Fujifilm Super Cup] | 24.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Gotoku Sakai | Lukas Podolski |
DF | Position | FW |
Right-Back Left-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF Right-Winger Centre-FW |
Gotoku Sakai | Lukas Podolski |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2023 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2006 | FIFA World Cup | Best Young Player |
Gotoku Sakai | Lukas Podolski |
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 6-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 20.01.01 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 20.02.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 20.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
19.02.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.03.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 19.10.23 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | x3 | start | 89min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 19.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
18.02.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.03.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 31min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
18.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | R | start | 44min. | ||||||||
18.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.10.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.10.25 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
17.11.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 62min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Germany [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.06.13 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 7-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
15.09.04 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.09.15 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.09.30 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Astana | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.21 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.03 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.25 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.08 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Astana | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
14.03.11 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.06.16 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.06.26 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.09.16 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.10.14 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
14.11.04 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 3-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.11.14 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.26 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.12.09 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 4-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.02.19 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 72min. | |||||||
13.03.22 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 3-0 | sub | 71min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-2 | start | 79min. |
12.06.09 | Germany [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.13 | Germany [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | Germany [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 2-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
12.06.28 | Germany [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Morocco | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
12.09.07 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
12.09.11 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
12.09.18 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Montpellier HSC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.10.03 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.10.12 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 6-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
12.10.16 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 4-4 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
12.10.24 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Schalke 04 | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
12.11.06 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Schalke 04 | 2-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
12.11.21 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Montpellier HSC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.26 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 4-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.03 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
11.06.07 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
11.09.02 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 6-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-5 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
11.10.07 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 3-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 5-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.13 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
10.06.18 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.23 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.27 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs England | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.03 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.07 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.03 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.09.07 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.08 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
10.10.12 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.03.10 | FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 7-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.28 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
09.04.01 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
09.09.09 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
09.10.10 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
09.10.14 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 9min. |
08.06.08 | Germany [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.12 | Germany [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.16 | Germany [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
08.06.19 | Germany [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.25 | Germany [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.29 | Germany [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-4 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
08.09.06 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 6-0 | x2 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.10 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.17 | FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Steaua Bucuresti | 1-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.11 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.15 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
08.10.21 | FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs ACF Fiorentina | 3-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
08.11.05 | FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs ACF Fiorentina | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
07.02.20 | FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 2-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
07.03.07 | FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 2-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
07.03.24 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.04.03 | FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.08 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.13 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
07.10.17 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.17 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.21 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
06.06.09 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.14 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
06.06.20 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.06.24 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 2-0 | x2 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
06.06.30 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
06.07.04 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
06.07.08 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
06.09.02 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 1-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
06.09.06 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 13-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.12 | FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.27 | FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
06.10.11 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 4-1 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
06.10.18 | FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 1-0 | start | 65min. |
05.06.15 | Germany [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.06.18 | Germany [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
05.06.25 | Germany [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.06.29 | Germany [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 4-3 | x1 | start | 74min. |