Vissel Kobe [Fujifilm Super Cup] | 24.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 80min. |
Takahiro Ohgihara | Thitiphan Puangjan |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Takahiro Ohgihara | Thitiphan Puangjan |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 26min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.09.20 | Bangkok United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lion City Sailors | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
23.10.04 | Bangkok United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.25 | Bangkok United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-1 | Y | start | 21min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 48min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | YR | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | sub | 98min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-1 | Y | start | 54min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 4min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-5 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
21.06.03 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.06.07 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
21.06.15 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Malaysia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 4-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.06.29 | BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.02 | BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Viettel FC | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 83min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.07.08 | BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
21.07.11 | BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 5-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 8-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 21min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 20.02.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 20.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 20.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 4-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-3 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
19.01.06 | Thailand [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs India | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.10 | Thailand [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.14 | Thailand [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.01.20 | Thailand [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.02.23 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||
19.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | sub | 28min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 69min. | ||||
19.04.27 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 24min. | |||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||
19.05.22 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
19.07.03 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 87min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | YYR | start | 77min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 57min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||
19.09.05 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 65min. | ||||
19.12.07 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 8-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.13 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | YYR | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 48min. |
16.01.13 | Thailand [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.01.16 | Thailand [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-4 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
16.02.02 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.02.09 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-3 | YYR | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 81min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 12min. |
14.02.08 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Hanoi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.15 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 4-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-2 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-5 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Kuwana | 4-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.09 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
13.05.01 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Morocco | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-2 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | x1 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
12.11.05 | Thailand [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.11.07 | Thailand [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. |
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Arema Indonesia | 4-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 7-1 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 62min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC U-18 | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-2 | start | 65min. |