19.02.05 | Yangon United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Ceres Negros FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.02.12 | Yangon United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Manabu Minami | Kosuke Yamazaki Uchida |
GK | Position | MF |
Manabu Minami | Kosuke Yamazaki Uchida |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
12.03.11 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.18 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.01 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
12.04.08 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.22 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.15 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
12.07.21 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 3-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.12 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Amitie SC [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Amitie SC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokachi Fairsky FC | 7-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Amitie SC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Saitama Soccer Club | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Amitie SC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 12.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 5-4 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Amitie SC [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 12.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Amitie SC [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 12.11.18 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 4-1 | start | 73min. |
Amitie SC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Amitie SC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
10.04.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
10.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
10.05.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-2 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
10.10.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
10.10.11 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 14min. |
09.12.20 | Ritsumeikan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
05.09.23 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.25 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.02 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.08 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |