Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
24.02.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
24.03.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
24.03.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Gainare Tottori [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 85min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
24.06.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
24.06.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. |
Takashi Usami | Keita Tanaka |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW Left-Winger Offensive-MF Inside-Half |
Right-Back Right-Winger Offensive-MF |
Takashi Usami | Keita Tanaka |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2010 | J1 League | Best Young Player |
2014 | J1 League | Best XI |
2014 | J League YBC Levain Cup | New Hero |
2015 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Takashi Usami | Keita Tanaka |
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.03.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
23.03.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.03.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Nara Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | Y | start | 63min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 87min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
23.05.21 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 70min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
23.07.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 89min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.01 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
23.10.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
23.11.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
22.04.09 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.27 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.04 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.03 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-5 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
21.02.28 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.06 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.14 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
21.04.17 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.25 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 82min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
21.06.19 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 8-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 37min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.06.28 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
20.07.29 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 84min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.08.12 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 70min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 67min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | Y | start | 85min. | |||
20.09.02 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 74min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 83min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 6-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||
20.09.30 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 77min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
20.11.15 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 69min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.02 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 29min. |
19.02.24 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.03.10 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.30 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.07 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | Y | start | 53min. | ||||||||
19.07.03 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.21 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x2 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
19.11.24 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 88min. |
18.02.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.05.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
18.05.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
18.05.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.08.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 52min. | ||||||||
18.09.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 79min. |
17.03.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 115min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
17.08.26 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
17.09.04 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 7-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.09 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.10.21 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.05 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.11 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 16.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.12 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.19 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
16.07.10 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.16 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.07 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.25 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.23 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.10.30 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.06 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 15.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.03.29 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.04.05 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.04.19 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.26 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 81min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-4 | Y | start | 76min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.06 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 86min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
15.05.17 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
15.06.14 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.28 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.12 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 78min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
15.07.26 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 84min. | ||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-2 | start | 55min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.15 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-5 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.30 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 6-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Afghanistan | 6-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | x1 | YYR | start | 75min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.20 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.23 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.04 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 43min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.11.15 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x2 | Y | start | 82min. |
14.03.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 4-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.06.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
14.06.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.06.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 72min. | |||||||
14.07.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | Y | start | 88min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x2 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. |
13.03.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
13.03.24 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
13.04.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.05.01 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
13.05.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 3-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
13.06.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
13.06.23 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-0 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
13.06.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 7-1 | x2 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
13.08.31 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Soccer Team | 4-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 69min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 71min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 73min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Honda Lock SC | 4-0 | start | 67min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 120min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 5-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | x4 | start | 89min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 61min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 70min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | ||||
13.11.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi UVA FC | 0-2 | start | 62min. |
12.01.05 | Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.03.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
12.04.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
12.04.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
12.04.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
12.06.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-4 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
12.06.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
12.07.21 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
12.10.21 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 1-3 | sub | 15min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.04 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.12 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 60min. | vs Kokushikan University | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.07.03 | Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima University of Economics | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.05 | Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.10 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
11.09.20 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
11.11.26 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 4-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | 11.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
11.12.18 | Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
11.12.23 | Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.25 | Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | start | 80min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 10.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.11 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | start | 56min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
10.04.29 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 4-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
10.05.03 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-4 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
10.05.09 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
10.05.23 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
10.06.12 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
10.06.20 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
10.07.04 | Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Management | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
10.07.06 | Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 58min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.10 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 6-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
10.09.15 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 50min. | ||||||||
10.09.20 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 76min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
10.10.01 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 5-1 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
10.10.17 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
10.10.23 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.02 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.11.07 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
10.11.13 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 63min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
10.11.21 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.18 | Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Management | 11-0 | x2 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
10.12.23 | Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 0-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 52min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 53min. |
09.04.19 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-2 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 3-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.18 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | sub | 20min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-1 | x3 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x3 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-4 | x1 | start | 110min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 79min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 4-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kaishi Gakuen Japan Soccer College | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. |