Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.18 | |||||||||||
vs India | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | sub | 21min. |
Igor Sergeev | Jo |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Centre-FW |
Igor Sergeev | Jo |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | AFC U20 Asian Cup | Top Scorers |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | Copa Libertadores | Top Scorers |
2018 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2018 | J1 League | Best XI |
Igor Sergeev | Jo |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 23.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Port | 3-2 | x3 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 23.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 2-4 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 3-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 23.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 67min. |
22.04.05 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.04.26 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.05.17 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
22.05.26 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 1-1 | sub | 25min. |
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 20.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shabab Al Ahli | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 20.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shahr Khodro FC | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shabab Al Ahli | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shahr Khodro FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 0-2 | sub | 18min. |
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 19.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Al Nasr | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
19.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
19.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
19.05.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 19min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.08.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
18.02.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | x2 | Y | sub | 51min. | |||||||
18.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
18.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.08.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-0 | start | 58min. |
Uzbekistan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.02.23 | Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.01 | Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.15 | Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Tractorsazi Tabriz | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Philippines | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.06 | Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Tractorsazi Tabriz | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.20 | Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
15.02.18 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Naft Tehran | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 1-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Naft Tehran | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.06 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||
15.05.13 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Philippines | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Uzbekistan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Uzbekistan [AFC U-22 Championship] | 14.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.11 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.02.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.12 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.19 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.10 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.23 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.01 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.17 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
14.06.28 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | Y | sub | 56min. | ||||||||
14.07.12 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
13.02.13 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 13.02.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Ettifaq | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Arsenal | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.03.07 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 13.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab Al Arabi | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.13 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Arsenal | 5-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ettifaq | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab Al Arabi | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.02 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.08 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.23 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.05.30 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
13.06.19 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-4 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 3-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
13.07.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.07.24 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-1 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
13.12.18 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Raja Casablanca | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-2 | start | 60min. |
12.01.25 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.03.13 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
12.04.19 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
12.04.25 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
12.05.10 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
08.08.07 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
08.08.13 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
08.08.16 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
08.08.19 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
08.08.22 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 3-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.09.07 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
08.10.15 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
07.06.30 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.07.03 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.06 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.11 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-4 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
07.09.19 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.02 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Fenerbahce SK | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.23 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.07 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 2-4 | x1 | start | 45min. |
06.09.26 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hamburger SV | 1-0 | sub | 5min. |